Tilt Stats
VenuesPlayersMachinesTournamentsScoutH2HPulseBlog

Data from Match Play Events, IFPA, OPDB and Pinball Map. · Stream Deck plugin ·

Tournaments/Blainbrook/Two Crack October 2026

Two Crack October 2026

Best Game
Oct 10, 2026·Finished·BlainbrookPinball Map ↗·11 players

Schedule, format, description, and links for this event.

Organized by Brad SteinkeView on Match Play ↗

Bank of 3 - once or twice

Configurationas set up on Match Play

Suggested results

Disabled

Final standings

CSV
No standings recorded.
Brad SteinkeActive0108403,5621597
Bryson StohrActive5161999,7921571
Garry LodmillActive7———
James JonesActive6116433——
Joe NovatneyActive870683——
John SchollmeyerActive101153351,8671625
Josh Anderson MNActive1491564,3861552
Matt StohrActive41572915,5191574
Rich JohnstonActive21032745,8051523
Ronnie LotzActive96589612,6541534
Trevor KlungsethInactive10102011,3861689
No completed games found.
Share this tournament
QR code for https://tiltstats.com/tournaments/two-crack-october-2026

Point a phone camera here to open this page.

https://tiltstats.com/tournaments/two-crack-october-2026

Download printable QR card