Tilt Stats
VenuesPlayersMachinesTournamentsScoutH2HPulseBlog

Data from Match Play Events, IFPA, OPDB and Pinball Map. · Stream Deck plugin ·

Tournaments/LITT Pinball Bar/Tiki Terror 2 Strike CONGRATS PHIL AND BRITT!!

Tiki Terror 2 Strike CONGRATS PHIL AND BRITT!!

Knockout
Oct 17, 2026·Finished·LITT Pinball BarPinball Map ↗·53 players

Schedule, format, description, and links for this event.

Organized by Erika CorioView on Match Play ↗

Come celebrate the marriage of Phil & Britt with the Tiki Terror 2 strike tournament on Saturday Oct. 17th. Wear your best/ most fun spooky tropical costume and flip out with the newly weds. $5 entry fee, $1 to the IFPA, the rest paid to top 4. Registration starts @ 5pm

Configurationas set up on Match Play

Seeding

Random

Player pairing

Swiss pairing

First round pairing

Random

Player order

Balanced

Manage player order

Scorekeepers

Arena assignment

Random

Number of strikes

2 strikes

Suggested results

Automatic approval

Final standings

CSV
No standings recorded.
Alex HuthActive131257282,0121641
Alyssa TourdotActive91243816,9671468
Aubrey MillerActive481365377,6211452
Bill WilsonActive8957555,2511492
Bob CahillActive2166382,4091609
Brian SpencerActive181098002,4051603
Britt BlanchardActive2210733410,1331496
Bryan MoenActive37158341,4391720
Chris AdelmannActive5551794,3881525
Clyde CahillActive386505——
Dana Platt-NelsonActive24864656,2551447
Dave ChelminiakActive25———
Derek FagerwoldActive53716873,0241559
Dusty AuwerterActive151012964,2271548
Erik PetersonActive17869586,8671497
Erika CorioActive0778592,2621628
Erin HansenActive12476294,0841579
Ethan EdzardsActive421027454,3951536
Garrett Wright MNActive391111591,9181624
Gianna CanalesActive30———
Jack CopelandActive27284821,7671605
jacob SauveActive43———
James SkelleyActive29564799101623
Jenn StrombergActive4915961222,6631391
Jenny SciutiActive32———
Jessica Anderson MNActive401322515,4511490
Jim HartleyActive16319291,1801641
Josh Anderson MNActive1491564,3861552
Josh TrippzActive351000558,8821510
Kaitlyn SchickActive6530617,6231433
Kyle CorioActive4857033,0141558
Laura HoellerActive31———
Leah OdegardActive44999582,9301573
Linnea PietschInactive511135979,3441438
Louis Acre-KendallActive23864699571660
Mary PalmerActive109459015,8071337
Micah JohnsonActive26———
Michele JohnstonActive2011171110,6211398
Mike PaulActive36846395,7891566
Naomi LundActive28284845,4011444
Nate RobertsonActive501468939,1351537
Noah SmithActive34———
Noelle MakiActive21———
Paul TvedtActive411276551,4571624
Radley SmithActive33———
Rich JohnstonActive191032745,8051523
Robert ThellActive148020223,1071510
Steven SkochinskiActive47984304931695
Tim AlexanderActive11896927,4461529
Trevor KlungsethActive7102011,3861689
Triston DeslooverActive46———
Tyler MyersActive45———
Zach SchusterActive38917118291717
No completed games found.
Share this tournament
QR code for https://tiltstats.com/tournaments/tiki-terror-2-strike-congrats-phil-and-britt

Point a phone camera here to open this page.

https://tiltstats.com/tournaments/tiki-terror-2-strike-congrats-phil-and-britt

Download printable QR card