Tilt Stats
VenuesPlayersMachinesTournamentsScoutH2HPulseBlog

Data from Match Play Events, IFPA, OPDB and Pinball Map. · Stream Deck plugin ·

Tournaments/Friday Night Pinbowl @ NPC

Friday Night Pinbowl @ NPC

Bowling
Oct 23, 2026·Finished·16 players

Schedule, format, description, and links for this event.

Organized by Luke Nahorniak$80 prize poolView on Match Play ↗

Friday Night Pinbowl @ NPC Qualify 6:00 - 9:30 10 Frames

Configurationas set up on Match Play

Suggested results

Disabled

Prize pool$80 total · $5 × 16 players

1st$3240%
2nd$2430%
3rd$1620%
4th$810%

Final standings

CSV
No standings recorded.
Angie DonCarlosActive14813322,1401641
Bill WeihrauchActive101059807,9131484
Brian SpencerActive131098002,4051603
Chad ThielenActive8———
Dave ProsenActive111322504,5451654
Jeff StenzelActive71339983,0261601
Jenn StrombergActive615961222,6631391
Jessica Anderson MNActive41322515,4511490
John SchollmeyerActive21153351,8671625
Krista LarsonActive9791102,8001557
Luke MutchlerActive0146871,4251649
Luke NahorniakActive1———
Melissa DonCarlosActive15813334,1121522
Nate RobertsonActive51468939,1351537
Paul TvedtActive31276551,4571624
Spencer Anderson MNActive1214787122,1271458
No completed games found.
Share this tournament
QR code for https://tiltstats.com/tournaments/friday-night-pinbowl-npc

Point a phone camera here to open this page.

https://tiltstats.com/tournaments/friday-night-pinbowl-npc

Download printable QR card